BREAKFAST
Breakfast Burrito
$10.59Eggs, choice of meat, cheese + potatoes
Chilaquiles Burrito
$11.99Chilaquiles, eggs, beans, cotija cheese, onions + sour cream
Machaca Burrito
$11.99Eggs, shredded beef, bell peppers, onions + cheese
Chilaquiles Plate
$11.99Choice of red or green salsa, eggs, cotija cheese, sour cream + side of beans
Huevos Rancheros
$11.99Two crispy tortillas with two over easy eggs on top, topped with ranchero salsa, cotija cheese + sour cream, side of beans
TORTAS
QUESADILLAS
COMBO PLATES
Pollo Asado Combo
$14.59Birria Combo
$15.59Beef Stew, served with rice, beans, tortillas, onions + cilantro

Carnitas Combo
$14.59Enchiladas Combo
$13.59Chile Rellenos Combo
$13.59*Two stuffed cheese poblano peppers, coated in egg & fried. Topped with Ranchero Salsa, cotija cheese + sour cream. Side of rice, beans + lettuce.

Chile Relleno/Enchilada Combo
$13.59Bisteck Ranchero Combo
$15.59Carne Asada Combo
$14.99
Pescado Combo
$13.99Costillas De Puerco En Salsa Combo
$14.59(3) Taco Plate
$12.993 Tacos of your choice, served with rice + beans

Shrimp Combo
$14.99(2) Beef Taco Combo
$13.59(2) Sopes Combo
$13.59
TACOS
Al Pastor Taco
$3.25Carne Asada Taco
$3.25Carnitas Taco
$3.25Deep Fried Pork topped with onions, cilantro + guacamole on a handmade corn tortilla

Cabeza Taco
$3.25Birria Taco
$3.99Lengua Taco
$3.99Fish Taco
$3.99Shrimp Taco
$4.99Birria Quesataco
$4.99Pollo Asado Taco
$3.25Beef Taco Crunchy
$3.99Tripa Taco
$3.99Brisket Taco
$3.99Beef Rib Taco
$3.99Pork Rib Tacos
$3.99
ROLLED TACOS
BURRITOS
Carne Asada Burrito
$12.99Carne Asada, Pico de Gallo + Guacamole

Pollo Asada Burrito
$11.99Grilled chicken, pico de gallo + guacamole
California Burrito
$13.99Carne Asada, fries, guacamole, pico de gallo, cheese + sour cream

Carnitas Burrito
$11.99Deep fried pork, guacamole + pico de gallo
Chile Relleno Burrito
$10.99Rice, beans, chile relleno, sour cream + cheese
Bean/Cheese Burrito
$7.99Refried beans + mixed cheese
Super Burrito
$13.99Meat, rice, beans, pico de gallo, sour cream, guacamole + cheese
Shrimp Burrito
$12.99Grilled shrimp, pico de gallo, rice, cheese + sour cream
Surf/Turf Burrito
$13.99Carne Asada, grilled shrimp, pico de gallo, rice, chipotle sauce + cheese
Al Pastor Burrito
$11.99Marinated Pork, onions, cilantro + guacamole
Veggie Burrito
$9.99Rice, beans, lettuce, pico de gallo + guacamole
Fish Burro
$11.99Choice of grilled or fried fish, cabbage, pico, chipotle sauce + avocado
A LA CARTE
Gordita
$5.99Masa dough stuffed with cheese and meat or veggies of choice, fried & topped with sour cream + cotija cheese
Mulita
$4.992 handmade tortillas stuffed with cheese, onions, cilantro, guacamole + choice of meat
Sope
$5.99Thick corn masa fried + topped with beans, choice of meat or veggie, lettuce, sour cream, queso cotija + pico de gallo
Huarache
$6.99Long, thick masa tortilla topped with beans, choice of meat or veggies, lettuce + cotija cheese
Chile Relleno
$5.49Poblano Chile stuffed with cheese + coated in egg batter & fried. Served with Ranchero Salsa, cotija cheese, sour cream + lettuce.
Enchiladas (2)
$8.992 Enchiladas with your choice of beef, chicken or cheese

DAILY SPECIALS
DRINKS
EXTRAS
Extra Guacamole
$1.99Extra Avocado Slices
$1.99Extra Sour Cream
$1.99Extra Rice
$1.99Extra Beans
$1.99Extra Cilantro
$0.50Extra Onions
$0.50Extra Pico De Gallo
$1.50Extra Chipotle
$1.00Extra Cheese
$1.99Extra Cotija
$1.99Extra Flour tortillas
$1.50Extra Corn Tortillas
$1.00Extra Lettuce
$1.00Extra Cabbage
$1.00Extra Tomatoes
$1.00Extra Fries
$1.50Extra Shrimp
$4.99Extra Meat
$4.99
SIDES
GENERAL MODIFICATIONS
Cut 1/2
$0.00Meat Crispy
$0.00Fries Crispy
$0.00Tortilla Crispy
$0.00No Onions
$0.00No Cilantro
$0.00No Guacamole
$0.00No Pico de Gallo
$0.00No Cheese
$0.00No Chipotle
$0.00No Sour Cream
$0.00No Cabbage
$0.00No Lettuce
$0.00No Tomato
$0.00No Veggies
$0.00No Tortillas
$0.00No Rice
$0.00No Beans
$0.00No Papas
$0.00No Fries
$0.00No Meat
$0.00Plain
$0.00With Avocado Slices
$0.00With Guacamole
$0.00With Cheese
$0.00With Cotija Cheese
$0.00With Tortillas
$0.00With Chips
$0.00With Cabbage
$0.00With Tomato
$0.00With Cilantro
$0.00With Onions
$0.00With Sour Cream
$0.00With Pico de Gallo
$0.00With Chipotle
$0.00With Beans
$0.00With Rice
$0.00With Lettuce
$0.00With Fries
$0.00With Potato
$0.00With Grilled Onions
$0.00Only
$0.00Meat Well Done
$0.00Carne Bien Cocinada
$0.00Light/Poco
$0.00Everything On The Side (Todo Separado)
$0.00Hardshell
$0.00Soft Tortilla
$0.00Crema aun lado
$0.00Guacamole aun lado
$0.00Pico aun lado
$0.00Queso aun lado
$0.00Solo con Guacamole
$0.00Solo con Crema
$0.00Solo con Queso
$0.00Chipotle on the Side
$0.00Poco Pico de Gallo
$0.00Poca Crema
$0.00Poco Queso
$0.00Poco Guacamole
$0.00
CALDOS
Caldo De Res
$13.99Beef Soup with veggies, served with onions, cilantro, rice + choice of tortillas

Menudo
$13.99Red Beef tripe soup with hominy, served with cilantro, onions + choice of tortillas

Pozole
$13.99Red Pork Meat soup with hominy, served with onions, cilantro + choice of tortillas or tostadas
Albondigas
$13.99Beef Meatball Soup with veggies, served with cilantro, onions, rice + choice of tortillas
